Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635533
התקשרות עם קבוצת גולף א.ק. בעמ לצורך רכישת תווי שי נוספים לעובדים .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪50.0K to קבוצת גולף א.ק. בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2019 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Jun 2019
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת גולף א.ק. בעמ 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם קבוצת גולף א.ק. בעמ לצורך רכישת תווי שי נוספים לעובדים .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת גולף א.ק. בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500934משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪660K01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554005משרד ראש הממשלה₪297K12 Jun 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28504משרד ראש הממשלה₪120K12 Jun 2007 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and קבוצת גולף א.ק. בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back