Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633685
התקשרות עם מודדים לחישוב נפח כמויות חציבה במחצבת אבו שושא במרחב יוש .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪61.5K to א. פנקס ובנו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2019 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Apr 2019
Award date
₪61.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. פנקס ובנו בע"מ 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים לחישוב נפח כמויות חציבה במחצבת אבו שושא במרחב יוש .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א. פנקס ובנו בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558134משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M18 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525585משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪285K15 Oct 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572773רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪261K21 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and א. פנקס ובנו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back