Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632222
שינוי יעוד בהתקשרות קיימת עם חברת ארא 1 יועצים בעמ לאספקת שירותי יעוץ ארגוני
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ארא 1 יועצים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
ארא 1 יועצים בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪49.5K Total won
Contract description
שינוי יעוד בהתקשרות קיימת עם חברת ארא 1 יועצים בעמ לאספקת שירותי יעוץ ארגוני
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ארא 1 יועצים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624149המשרד לקליטת העליה₪49.5K01 Jan 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and ארא 1 יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back