Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630867
בדיקת בטיחות שנתית (טסט) - עכו
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to טסט בעכו בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2019 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Jan 2019
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טסט בעכו בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪250K Total won
Contract description
בדיקת בטיחות שנתית (טסט) - עכו
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טסט בעכו בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547401המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪50.0K09 Feb 2022 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548758המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪50.0K16 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625428המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed18 Dec 2018 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and טסט בעכו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back