↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629412

חיפוש וחקירה של מחצבים הרשאה לשימוש,הרשאה לחיפש חול זכוכית שטח העסקה 1257699.0 מר בישוב מ.א. תמר. גוש 100113 חלקה 2 חברת

רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יהוא חרסיות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2019 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.

26 Feb 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
8 Awards
1 Buyer

Contract description

חיפוש וחקירה של מחצבים הרשאה לשימוש,הרשאה לחיפש חול זכוכית שטח העסקה 1257699.0 מר בישוב מ.א. תמר. גוש 100113 חלקה 2 חברת יהוא חרסיות בעמ(להלן-החברה)קיבלה רישיון חיפוש וחקירה של חול זך לתעשיית הזכוכית,ביחס לשטח שבנדון מהמפקח על המכרות במשרד התשתיות הלאומיות,בהתאם להוראות פקודת המכרות,עד ליום 15.1.20.לחברה הזכות הבלעדית לחיפוש המחצב בשטח שבנדון, במישור רותם.בכוונת רמי להתקשר עם החברה בעסקת הרשאה לחי

Premium

Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל

9,368 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

9,324 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יהוא חרסיות בע"מ

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and יהוא חרסיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up