Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628911
התקשרות מול חברת הדואר ישראל לצורך קבלת שירות ביול דואר
משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דואר ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 365 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון 365 Awards
₪836K Avg award
Winning supplier
דואר ישראל 13 Awards
7 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות מול חברת הדואר ישראל לצורך קבלת שירות ביול דואר
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון
365 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625607דר עמוס מזרח₪20.0M31 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637889מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ₪17.4M30 Sep 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617406מלמ₪13.3M24 Jun 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דואר ישראל
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537878משרד הפנים₪6.0M12 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650115משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪700K14 Jun 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628479המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון and דואר ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back