Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627002
הארכת שכירות עבור יחידות שונות של משטרת ישראל
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪18.5M to מכשירי תנועה בעמ +בלס יחזקאל +אחרים for Construction & Public Works in January 2019 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Jan 2019
Award date
₪18.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכשירי תנועה בעמ +בלס יחזקאל +אחרים 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪18.5M Total won
Contract description
הארכת שכירות עבור יחידות שונות של משטרת ישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and מכשירי תנועה בעמ +בלס יחזקאל +אחרים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back