Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628164
הארכת שכירות בבית ליאו גולדברג
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪76.7M to א. א. ד. סהר ניהול נכסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2019 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Jan 2019
Award date
₪76.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א. א. ד. סהר ניהול נכסים בע"מ 22 Awards
3 Buyers
₪111M Total won
Contract description
הארכת שכירות בבית ליאו גולדברג
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · א. א. ד. סהר ניהול נכסים בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612481משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪15.1M01 Jan 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590872משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪10.9M30 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575068משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪5.9M19 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and א. א. ד. סהר ניהול נכסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back