Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624640
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חב' המשקם בעמ לצורך העסקת עובד נוסף בעל מוגבלות במשרד
המשרד לשירותי דת awarded ₪130K to המשקם בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2018 — one of 439 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Nov 2018
Award date
₪130K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לשירותי דת 439 Awards
₪2.5M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המשקם בעמ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חב' המשקם בעמ לצורך העסקת עובד נוסף בעל מוגבלות במשרד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשירותי דת
439 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · המשקם בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643027משרד החינוך₪1.2M01 Jan 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646329משרד החינוך₪1.2M01 Jan 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635394משרד החינוך₪468K01 Jul 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשירותי דת and המשקם בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back