Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623765
התקשרות עם חברת גאגא בוקינג בעמ לקיום מופע בערב לעובדי רמי .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪117K to גאגא בוקינג בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2018 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Nov 2018
Award date
₪117K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גאגא בוקינג בע"מ 20 Awards
6 Buyers
₪676K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת גאגא בוקינג בעמ לקיום מופע בערב לעובדי רמי .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גאגא בוקינג בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602047משרד המשפטים₪106K31 Jul 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585497משרד המשפטים₪72.5K07 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640269המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪41.0K26 Sep 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and גאגא בוקינג בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back