Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621895
מגורים מכר ללא הסכם פיתוח, פחת תכנוני שטח העסקה 370.0 מר בישוב נחף. גוש 19131 חלקה 37
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מחמוד סרחאן for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2018 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
16 Sep 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
מחמוד סרחאן 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪42.9K Total won
Contract description
מגורים מכר ללא הסכם פיתוח, פחת תכנוני שטח העסקה 370.0 מר בישוב נחף. גוש 19131 חלקה 37
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מחמוד סרחאן
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623406רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪42.9K29 Oct 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and מחמוד סרחאן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back