↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623090

הארכת / הרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק המכללה האקדמית הערבית לחינוך ב (580283976) לצורך קבלת שירותי הפעלת תכנית החונכות. ההתקשרו

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪366K to המכללה האקדמית הערבית לחינוך בישראל for Education in October 2018 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Oct 2018
Award date
₪366K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪17.1M Total won

Contract description

הארכת / הרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק המכללה האקדמית הערבית לחינוך ב (580283976) לצורך קבלת שירותי הפעלת תכנית החונכות. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף קול קורא. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 30.11.17 לתקופה של שנה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המכללה האקדמית הערבית לחינוך בישראל

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and המכללה האקדמית הערבית לחינוך בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up