↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621529

הרחבת ההתקשרות עם חברת מטאור בהיקף כספי על סך של 1,350,00 כולל מעמ, לתקופה נוספת מיום 30.9.2018 ועד ליום 30.9.2019. עפי

משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ awarded ₪1.4M to מטאור מערכות טכנולוגיה וארגון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2018 — one of 835 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 Oct 2018
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
835 Awards
₪1.5M Avg award
Above vs typical
28 Awards
7 Buyers
₪23.0M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת ההתקשרות עם חברת מטאור בהיקף כספי על סך של 1,350,00 כולל מעמ, לתקופה נוספת מיום 30.9.2018 ועד ליום 30.9.2019. עפי תקנה 3(4)(ב)(3) לתקנות חובת המכרזים התשנג 1993 בתנאים זהים להתקשרות הקיימת.

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ

835 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

791 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מטאור מערכות טכנולוגיה וארגון בע"מ

28 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ and מטאור מערכות טכנולוגיה וארגון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up