Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619448
פניה לקבלת הצעות מחיר מכוח תקנה 3(1) לקיום יום הדרכה לרכזים בפרויקטים מיוחדים ברשויות המקומיות
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪45.0K to לדעת את הארץ בע"מ for Education in November 2018 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2018
Award date
₪45.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לדעת את הארץ בע"מ 11 Awards
6 Buyers
₪156K Total won
Contract description
פניה לקבלת הצעות מחיר מכוח תקנה 3(1) לקיום יום הדרכה לרכזים בפרויקטים מיוחדים ברשויות המקומיות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לדעת את הארץ בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608003משרד החוץ₪54.5K03 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607957משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪30.0K01 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626909משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים₪15.2K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and לדעת את הארץ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back