Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619352
הארכת התקשרות למתן שירותי גרר
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪470K to גרר כליף בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2018 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Jun 2018
Award date
₪470K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גרר כליף בעמ 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות למתן שירותי גרר
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גרר כליף בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512904המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.1M26 May 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516420המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪700K01 Nov 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505877המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪450K04 Aug 2009 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and גרר כליף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back