Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616851
התקשרות עם מודדים לביצוע עבודת מדידה ברמהג - אזור עין קיניא .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪57.4K to זך-זליכה איתן for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2018 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 May 2018
Award date
₪57.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זך-זליכה איתן 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪934K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים לביצוע עבודת מדידה ברמהג - אזור עין קיניא .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זך-זליכה איתן
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600122משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪180K02 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21942משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪161K30 Oct 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568724משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪106K21 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and זך-זליכה איתן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back