Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618213
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מלון רויאל גרדן לאירוח שישה כתבים
משרד התיירות awarded ₪18.8K to רויאל ביץ אילת ישרטל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Jan 2018
Award date
₪18.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רויאל ביץ אילת ישרטל בע"מ 14 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מלון רויאל גרדן לאירוח שישה כתבים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · רויאל ביץ אילת ישרטל בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577833משרד החינוך₪2.3M08 Nov 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577808משרד החינוך₪2.0M08 Nov 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608289משרד הכלכלה₪509K10 Dec 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and רויאל ביץ אילת ישרטל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back