Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616696
רכש טלסקופים לאופולד ושירותי תחזוקה
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪235K to נורת איסט טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2018 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 May 2018
Award date
₪235K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נורת איסט טכנולוגיות בע"מ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
רכש טלסקופים לאופולד ושירותי תחזוקה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נורת איסט טכנולוגיות בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563558המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.6M12 Dec 2022 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539641המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.0M05 Jul 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604837המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K27 Sep 2017 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and נורת איסט טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back