Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613099
ייעוץ,ליווי וסיוע חשבונאי וכלכלי ליחידת הממונה על התאגידים
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded ₪1 to משק המים for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2018 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Mar 2018
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
משק המים 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1 Total won
Contract description
ייעוץ,ליווי וסיוע חשבונאי וכלכלי ליחידת הממונה על התאגידים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and משק המים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back