Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612944
התקשרות עם משרד רוח עובד בן דוד, שלוי, קופ ושות' לצורך מתן שירותי ייעוץ בתחום עיזבונות
המשרד לשירותי דת awarded ₪50.0K to בן דוד for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2017 — one of 439 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Dec 2017
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לשירותי דת 439 Awards
₪2.5M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בן דוד 17 Awards
11 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם משרד רוח עובד בן דוד, שלוי, קופ ושות' לצורך מתן שירותי ייעוץ בתחום עיזבונות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשירותי דת
439 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בן דוד
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584408משרד הכלכלה₪2.5M05 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581291משרד הכלכלה₪1.7M05 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600310משרד הכלכלה₪1.3M13 Aug 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשירותי דת and בן דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back