Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612242
התקשרות עם יועצת לנושא קשרי חוץ לנושא סמים ואלכוהול
המשרד לביטחון פנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חיזי סוניה מרסיה for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2018 — one of 588 awards this buyer has made.
06 Mar 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים 588 Awards
₪1.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
חיזי סוניה מרסיה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪234K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם יועצת לנושא קשרי חוץ לנושא סמים ואלכוהול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים
588 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596776אלביט מערכות בעמ₪350M24 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31532אלמוטק₪90.0M01 Apr 2008 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579051מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ₪26.6M19 Apr 2016 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חיזי סוניה מרסיה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613742המשרד לביטחון פנים₪234K06 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים and חיזי סוניה מרסיה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back