↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611269

הרחבת התקשרות לשירותי חשבות שכר והפקת תלושי שכר בתחנת כיבוי איילון רוח מיכאל מדר - עד ליום 31/03/2018 בסך של 28,080 כולל

המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה awarded ₪43.7K to רוח מיכאל מדר וחב' מירב for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2018 — one of 429 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

11 Feb 2018
Award date
₪43.7K
Contract value
429 Awards
₪1.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪43.7K Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות לשירותי חשבות שכר והפקת תלושי שכר בתחנת כיבוי איילון רוח מיכאל מדר - עד ליום 31/03/2018 בסך של 28,080 כולל מעמ חב' מירב - עד ליום 30/06/2018 בסך של 15,577 כולל מעמ

Premium

Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה

429 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה and רוח מיכאל מדר וחב' מירב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up