Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610665
התקשרות עם אדריכל לשיפוץ המחלקה לרפואה דחופה.
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪295K to פלג קליינהאוז בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2018 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2018
Award date
₪295K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פלג קליינהאוז בע"מ 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אדריכל לשיפוץ המחלקה לרפואה דחופה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פלג קליינהאוז בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579294משרד הבריאות₪2.0M11 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630107משרד הבריאות₪1.4M01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620128משרד הבריאות₪234K01 Aug 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and פלג קליינהאוז בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back