Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609988
קול קורא להקמת מאגר גופים המפעילים מופעי תרבות בתחומי התיאטרון, מוסיקה ואומנויות במה נוספות עבור עולים . התקשרות תעשה מו
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪1.0M to ספקים מרובים: הוליגאב for Construction & Public Works in January 2018 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ספקים מרובים: הוליגאב 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
קול קורא להקמת מאגר גופים המפעילים מופעי תרבות בתחומי התיאטרון, מוסיקה ואומנויות במה נוספות עבור עולים . התקשרות תעשה מול מספר גופים אשר נבחרו עבור רכישת מופעי תרבות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and ספקים מרובים: הוליגאב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back