Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608738
עמותת עלם במיזם משותף להפעלת תכנית טינט
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עמותת עלם for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
עמותת עלם 23 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
עמותת עלם במיזם משותף להפעלת תכנית טינט
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותת עלם
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599035משרד הרווחה₪604K08 Jun 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610448המשרד לקליטת העליה₪535K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17839משרד הרווחה₪462K01 May 2006 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עמותת עלם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back