Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607092
המשך התקשרות עם אילנית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪16.4M to אילנית מרכז לשיקום בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪16.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אילנית מרכז לשיקום בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪104M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם אילנית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אילנית מרכז לשיקום בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625043משרד הבריאות₪33.6M01 Jan 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581981משרד הבריאות₪20.8M10 Aug 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592296משרד הבריאות₪18.9M01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אילנית מרכז לשיקום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back