Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606690
בקשה למימוש אופציה להמשך התקשרות עם חברת צוות 3 למתן שרותי מנהל משימה לאבטחת שרת העלייה והקליטה
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪146K to צוות 3 בע"מ for Defense & Security in January 2018 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪146K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צוות 3 בע"מ 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪7.5M Total won
Contract description
בקשה למימוש אופציה להמשך התקשרות עם חברת צוות 3 למתן שרותי מנהל משימה לאבטחת שרת העלייה והקליטה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · צוות 3 בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544747משרד ראש הממשלה₪7.0M21 Oct 2013 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567220משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪149K30 Mar 2023 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606372משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪132K23 Oct 2017 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and צוות 3 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back