Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606686
בקשה להתקשרות עם הסוכנות היהודית להפעלת תכניות צעירים במרכז הקליטה ברעננה
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪677K to הסוכנות היהודית for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2017 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2017
Award date
₪677K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הסוכנות היהודית 49 Awards
3 Buyers
₪338M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם הסוכנות היהודית להפעלת תכניות צעירים במרכז הקליטה ברעננה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הסוכנות היהודית
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601971המשרד לקליטת העליה₪70.2M25 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574178המשרד לקליטת העליה₪62.6M01 Jan 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624589המשרד לקליטת העליה₪57.3M01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and הסוכנות היהודית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back