Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606050
עדויות וחווד בבתי משפט עפי הצורך
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דק שלמה אלמוג for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
19 Nov 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
דק שלמה אלמוג 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪470K Total won
Contract description
עדויות וחווד בבתי משפט עפי הצורך
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דק שלמה אלמוג
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539251המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪200K07 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581336המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪200K05 Jun 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564630המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪70.0K08 Feb 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and דק שלמה אלמוג — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back