↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605869

התקשרות עם שלוה אגודה ישראלית לטיפול באנשים עם צרכים מיוחדים ושילובם בחברה לאספקת אולם ישיבות, אביזרים וכיבוד ליום עיון

משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪12.7K to שלוה - האגודה הישראלית לטיפול באנשי for Education in November 2017 — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Nov 2017
Award date
₪12.7K
Contract value
1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Below vs typical
23 Awards
3 Buyers
₪27.4M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם שלוה אגודה ישראלית לטיפול באנשים עם צרכים מיוחדים ושילובם בחברה לאספקת אולם ישיבות, אביזרים וכיבוד ליום עיון מקצועי לנציגי המערכת הסטטיסטית הלאומית בנושא גיבוש המערכת ישתתפו בו כ-120 משתתפים יערך ב-16.11.2017

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)

1,298 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,254 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שלוה - האגודה הישראלית לטיפול באנשי

23 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and שלוה - האגודה הישראלית לטיפול באנשי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up