Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604568
אישור התקשרות עם רשויות מקומיות בפרויקט כיתות ותיקים.
המשרד לשוויון חברתי awarded ₪3.3M to איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז for Education in October 2017 — one of 462 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2017
Award date
₪3.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לשוויון חברתי 462 Awards
₪4.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז 42 Awards
7 Buyers
₪117M Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות עם רשויות מקומיות בפרויקט כיתות ותיקים.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשוויון חברתי
462 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522929מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל₪180M01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600104אלין- בית נועם (ע"ר)₪161M11 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624549עיריית תל-אביב יפו₪50.2M01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium
Other wins · איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז
42 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598131המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪15.5M20 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627044משרד הרווחה₪14.3M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587503משרד הרווחה₪13.1M01 Sep 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשוויון חברתי and איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back