Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604567
בקשה למימוש להמשך התקשרות עם חברת א.ברזאני הסעות
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪3.5M to חברת א. ברזני הסעות בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in November 2017 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2017
Award date
₪3.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת א. ברזני הסעות בע"מ 19 Awards
6 Buyers
₪21.7M Total won
Contract description
בקשה למימוש להמשך התקשרות עם חברת א.ברזאני הסעות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת א. ברזני הסעות בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550666משרד העלייה והקליטה₪5.4M20 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623847המשרד לקליטת העליה₪4.3M01 Nov 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563407משרד העלייה והקליטה₪4.0M25 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and חברת א. ברזני הסעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back