Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600895
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 7056.0 מר בישוב מודיעין-מכבים-רעות. גוש 5894 חלקה 6 דוח גיאולג מיום 2
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עודד כליף אחזקות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
17 Jul 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
עודד כליף אחזקות בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 7056.0 מר בישוב מודיעין-מכבים-רעות. גוש 5894 חלקה 6 דוח גיאולג מיום 25/6/17
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and עודד כליף אחזקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back