Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599270
צופים גרעין צבר
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to צופים עולמי (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2017 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
11 Jul 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
צופים עולמי (ע"ר) 20 Awards
3 Buyers
₪82.3M Total won
Contract description
צופים גרעין צבר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · צופים עולמי (ע"ר)
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558266משרד ראש הממשלה - נתיב, לשכת הקשר (תא)₪21.0M01 Jan 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533054משרד ראש הממשלה - נתיב, לשכת הקשר (תא)₪10.5M01 Jan 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562933משרד העלייה והקליטה₪6.2M19 Dec 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and צופים עולמי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back