Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597059
התקשרות עם חברת הניהול של מגדלי צ'מפיון לטובת תוספות ושינויים בדיור המשרד בתל אביב
המשרד לביטחון פנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מגדל צ'מפיון ניהול בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2017 — one of 588 awards this buyer has made.
22 May 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים 588 Awards
₪1.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
מגדל צ'מפיון ניהול בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪580K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת הניהול של מגדלי צ'מפיון לטובת תוספות ושינויים בדיור המשרד בתל אביב
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים
588 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596776אלביט מערכות בעמ₪350M24 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31532אלמוטק₪90.0M01 Apr 2008 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579051מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ₪26.6M19 Apr 2016 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מגדל צ'מפיון ניהול בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598221המשרד לביטחון פנים₪484K18 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600705המשרד לביטחון פנים₪95.3K06 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599324המשרד לביטחון פניםNot disclosed06 Jul 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים and מגדל צ'מפיון ניהול בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back