Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597048
התקשרות עם המועצה לשלום הילד לכנס הננגב לשלום הילד 2017
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד for Education in July 2017 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד 79 Awards
9 Buyers
₪14.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המועצה לשלום הילד לכנס הננגב לשלום הילד 2017
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד
79 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532074המשרד לקליטת העליה₪10.8M01 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519781משרד הרווחה₪693K19 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543905משרד העלייה והקליטה₪415K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and המועצה הלאומית לשלום הילד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back