↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592835

התקשרות עם חברת גרפוס פרינט (1990) בעמ וחברת סקורפיו 88 שירותי משרד בעמ במכרז 2/2012 לאספקת שירותי גרפיקה ללמס מ-1.2.201

משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪135K to סקורפיו 88 וגרפוס פרינט for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2017 — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Feb 2017
Award date
₪135K
Contract value
1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪135K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת גרפוס פרינט (1990) בעמ וחברת סקורפיו 88 שירותי משרד בעמ במכרז 2/2012 לאספקת שירותי גרפיקה ללמס מ-1.2.2017 עד 31.5.2017

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)

1,298 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and סקורפיו 88 וגרפוס פרינט — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up