Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591581
בקשה להתקשרות עם חברת ימית א. בטחון אשר למתן שרותי חניה לעובדי המשרד בנתבג
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪27.8K to ימית אף. אס. בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪27.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ימית אף. אס. בע"מ 205 Awards
21 Buyers
₪62.5M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם חברת ימית א. בטחון אשר למתן שרותי חניה לעובדי המשרד בנתבג
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ימית אף. אס. בע"מ
205 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560564המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.4M24 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611396המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.1M01 Jan 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595392המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.1M03 Dec 2024 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and ימית אף. אס. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back