Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590303
בקשה להתקשרות עם התאחדות התעשיינים
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪208K to התאחדות התעשיינים בישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Nov 2016
Award date
₪208K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
התאחדות התעשיינים בישראל 25 Awards
5 Buyers
₪30.8M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם התאחדות התעשיינים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · התאחדות התעשיינים בישראל
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529957משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪20.3M01 Mar 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610322משרד הכלכלה₪6.0M23 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608267משרד הכלכלה₪3.0M01 Nov 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and התאחדות התעשיינים בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back