Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590070
בקשה לאשר התקשרות עם עיריית אור עקביא לשכירת מבנה עבור לשכת המשרד בעיר
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪13.2K to עירית אור עקיבא for Construction & Public Works in January 2017 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪13.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית אור עקיבא 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאשר התקשרות עם עיריית אור עקביא לשכירת מבנה עבור לשכת המשרד בעיר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית אור עקיבא
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558350משרד הבריאות₪1.3M20 Sep 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536349המשרד לקליטת העליה₪13.2K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609143המשרד לקליטת העליה₪13.2K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עירית אור עקיבא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back