Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587299
בקשת התקשרות עם עיריית ירושלים להפקת אירוע חג הזסיגד 2016
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪174K to עיריית ירושלים for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2016 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
09 Oct 2016
Award date
₪174K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עיריית ירושלים 43 Awards
10 Buyers
₪173M Total won
Contract description
בקשת התקשרות עם עיריית ירושלים להפקת אירוע חג הזסיגד 2016
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עיריית ירושלים
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628833משרד הרווחה₪85.0M01 May 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627484משרד הבריאות₪24.9M20 Jan 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534443המשרד לקליטת העליה₪22.0M01 Sep 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עיריית ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back