Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586485
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לספק יחיד עם יפעת תקשורת לאיסוף מידע תקשורתי
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יפעת תקשורת for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2016 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
14 Oct 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
יפעת תקשורת 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪588K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לספק יחיד עם יפעת תקשורת לאיסוף מידע תקשורתי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יפעת תקשורת
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626829משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪373K26 Nov 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547415המשרד לקליטת העליה₪181K01 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574284משרד הפנים₪34.1K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and יפעת תקשורת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back