Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585776
בקשה להתקשרות במיזם משותף עם עמותת ידידים להפעלת תכנית סיכוים
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to "ידידים" למען הנוער והחברה (ע"ר) for Education in September 2016 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
"ידידים" למען הנוער והחברה (ע"ר) 42 Awards
4 Buyers
₪41.9M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות במיזם משותף עם עמותת ידידים להפעלת תכנית סיכוים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · "ידידים" למען הנוער והחברה (ע"ר)
42 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567585משרד הרווחה₪6.0M15 Sep 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522979משרד החינוך₪4.6M15 Nov 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558002משרד הרווחה₪3.5M15 Sep 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and "ידידים" למען הנוער והחברה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back