Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584721
בקשה להמשך התקשרות עם המרכז האוניברסיטאי אריאל להפעלת סדנאות לחיפוש עבודה
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪113K to אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( for Education in August 2016 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Aug 2016
Award date
₪113K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( 143 Awards
15 Buyers
₪508M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להמשך התקשרות עם המרכז האוניברסיטאי אריאל להפעלת סדנאות לחיפוש עבודה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(
143 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625715משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪62.0M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606109משרד החינוך₪23.3M01 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651419משרד החינוך₪23.3M01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back