Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583883
התקשרות עם עמותה להעסקת מתנדבי שירות לאומי
משרד התקשורת awarded ₪59.3K to מדינה שלומית for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 580 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2016
Award date
₪59.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התקשורת 580 Awards
₪257K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מדינה שלומית 19 Awards
8 Buyers
₪16.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותה להעסקת מתנדבי שירות לאומי
Premium
Related awards · משרד התקשורת
580 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524928מגדל שלום מאיר בעמ₪3.0M04 Sep 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609073מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪1.7M01 Feb 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22639חברות יעוץ₪1.5M01 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מדינה שלומית
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569169משרד המשפטים₪6.5M01 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597436משרד החוץ₪1.5M01 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608873משרד החוץ₪1.4M01 Sep 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התקשורת and מדינה שלומית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back