Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617355
חניון ספרא לשם חניית עובדי משרד התקשורת בירושלים
משרד התקשורת awarded ₪1.0M to עדן - חברה לפיתוח כלכלי בירושלים בע for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2018 — one of 580 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2018
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התקשורת 580 Awards
₪257K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עדן - חברה לפיתוח כלכלי בירושלים בע 79 Awards
15 Buyers
₪57.6M Total won
Contract description
חניון ספרא לשם חניית עובדי משרד התקשורת בירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התקשורת
580 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524928מגדל שלום מאיר בעמ₪3.0M04 Sep 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609073מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪1.7M01 Feb 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22639חברות יעוץ₪1.5M01 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עדן - חברה לפיתוח כלכלי בירושלים בע
79 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524354משרד המשפטים₪2.8M01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527988משרד המשפטים₪2.8M01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548432משרד המשפטים₪2.3M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התקשורת and עדן - חברה לפיתוח כלכלי בירושלים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back