↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583141

התקשרות עם חברת אידאה מערכות מידע אגשח בעמ, להתקנה מחודשת של תוכנת ספיר קלאסיק לניהול ספריית הלמס (כולל הגעת טכנאי לאתר

משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪1.5K to אידאה מערכות מידע - אגודה שיתופית ח for IT & Software in July 2016 — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jul 2016
Award date
₪1.5K
Contract value
1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Below vs typical
80 Awards
11 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת אידאה מערכות מידע אגשח בעמ, להתקנה מחודשת של תוכנת ספיר קלאסיק לניהול ספריית הלמס (כולל הגעת טכנאי לאתר הלמס) הרחבה כספית של התקשרות קיימת (ההתקשרות עצמה בתוקף עד 31.3.2017)

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)

1,298 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,254 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אידאה מערכות מידע - אגודה שיתופית ח

80 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and אידאה מערכות מידע - אגודה שיתופית ח — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up