Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583132
בקשה להתקשרות עם עיריית חולון להפעלת תכנית הורות בעלייה
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪91.8K to עירית חולון for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2016
Award date
₪91.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית חולון 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪28.3M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם עיריית חולון להפעלת תכנית הורות בעלייה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית חולון
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583111משרד הרווחה₪23.1M01 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641928משרד הרווחה₪1.7M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623470משרד הרווחה₪1.6M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עירית חולון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back