Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581448
השלמת ערכות מיצרן AESCULAP
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to צמל יעקובסון בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2016 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
05 Jun 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
צמל יעקובסון בע"מ 654 Awards
14 Buyers
₪205M Total won
Contract description
השלמת ערכות מיצרן AESCULAP
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · צמל יעקובסון בע"מ
654 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603947משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M13 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605181משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M13 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619451משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪6.0M28 Jul 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and צמל יעקובסון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back