Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-576632
התקשרות עם חב' אלעד מערכות לתחזוקת מערכת מנהל
המשרד לביטחון פנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2016 — one of 588 awards this buyer has made.
29 Feb 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים 588 Awards
₪1.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ 313 Awards
30 Buyers
₪105M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' אלעד מערכות לתחזוקת מערכת מנהל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים
588 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596776אלביט מערכות בעמ₪350M24 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31532אלמוטק₪90.0M01 Apr 2008 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579051מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ₪26.6M19 Apr 2016 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ
313 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519677משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪10.7M23 Jan 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31816משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪6.0M01 Apr 2008 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548732משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.2M01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים and אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back